Shareholdings

Shareholder Composition
Shareholder NameNumber of SharesShareholding Percentage
CGS-CIMB SECURITIES (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD1,568,953,00015.14%
HENDRO S. GONDOKUSUMO1,554,675,43215.00%
PT Bina Yatra Sentosa1,280,489,37512.35%
BALI PRIVATE VILA (S) PTE.LTD775,257,1507.48%
Masyarakat5,186,479,22850.03%
Total10,365,854,185100%
*as of June 2020

Informasi Pemegang Saham Utama dan Pengendali